Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mhaske Chhaya Madhukar | 1173 | 9.30 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Shrishrimalshah Raj Nitin | 1151 | 9.18 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Khan Uzma Bashir | 1165 | 9.11 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Suryawanshi Pragati Gajendra | 1190 | 9.07 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Pangarkar Pratiksha Rajendra | 1150 | 9.07 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karambe Agasti | 1065 | 71% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Kesarkar Vinayak | 1065 | 71% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Surwase Pawan | 1058 | 70.53% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aglave Trupti Vaijinath | 1107 | 9.57 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Jagadale Saurabh Narayan | 1042 | 9.27 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Lokhande Dipak Atmaram | 1031 | 9.09 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Kadam Akshay Hanmant | 1015 | 8.95 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Dingankar Fardeen Zulfikar | 1009 | 8.84 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parab Siddhant Sanjay | 1178 | 8.41 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Renuse Hansraj Maruti | 1066 | 7.61 CGPA | First Class |
3 | Dhande Bhimashankar Harichandra | 1051 | 7.51 CGPA | First Class |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jagtap Snehal Shrikant | 1183 | 8.95 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Dhalait Ehedalli Barakatalli | 1167 | 8.74 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Jallapelli Tejas Rajendra | 1171 | 8.58 CGPA | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antelawala Abbasali Habibbhai | 1204 | 80.27% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Chathiwala Hatim Hunedbhai | 1193 | 79.53% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Kaul Nihal | 1182 | 78.80% | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Chandgude Anuja Dattatray | 1158 | 77.20% | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Ashish Panchal | 1114 | 74.27% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burungule Renuka | 1160 | 77.33% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Kabara Aditya | 1154 | 76.93% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Dhumal Balaji | 1140 | 76% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landge Dhiraj Tatyasaheb | 1255 | 83.67% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Survase Ramesh Baban | 1185 | 79.00% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Salunkhe Amit Ramesh | 1184 | 78.93% | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Lawande Amit Laxman | 1171 | 78.07% | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Jadhav Kiran Vilas | 1170 | 78.00% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadhav Balram Sugriv | 1216 | 81.06% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Pande Sandeep Balaji | 1145 | 76.33% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Chaudhari Mayur Hemchandra | 1139 | 75.93% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patil Pallavi Shivaji | 1094 | 82.93% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Redij Kanak Vidhyadhar | 1089 | 72.6% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Korde Akshay Murlidhar | 1088 | 72.53% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sneha Sandeep Rangole | 1179 | 78.60% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Khan Fawwad Ajaz | 1135 | 75.67% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Kokate Sandeep Sopan | 1098 | 73.20% | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Awale Poorva Sanjay | 1078 | 71.87% | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Jaiswal Shubham Chandankumar | 1070 | 71.33% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patil Amol Muralidhar | 1228 | 81.87% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Pare Pavan Suresh | 1178 | 78.53% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Sankpal Sanket Suresh | 1157 | 77.13% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biradar Vikas Sudhakar | 1219 | 81.27% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Parkar Zuheb Abdul Gaffar | 1200 | 80% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Wayal Laxman Dnyandeo | 1179 | 78.60% | First Class with Distinction |
4 | Khan Amanullah Saifullah | 1151 | 76.73% | First Class with Distinction |
5 | Lokhande Ajinkya Popat | 1126 | 75.07% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thombare Jyoti Saudagar | 1170 | 78.00% | First Class with Distinction |
2 | Tadlapure Sheetal Baburao | 1133 | 75.53% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Sapakal Amit Parsharam | 1091 | 72.73% | First Class with Distinction |
Sr. No. | Name of Student | Total Marks | % / CGPA | Class Obtained |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavde Prakash Sidoo | 1301 | 86.73% | First Class with Distinction (Gold Medalist SPPU - 1st Rank) |
2 | Shaikh Zoya Ashfaque Ahmed | 1221 | 81.4% | First Class with Distinction |
3 | Pawar Pallavi Bhimrao | 1216 | 81.07% | First Class with Distinction |